Unsere Schützenkönige seit 1926

1926    Nikolaus Klindworth, Sauensiek

1927    Wilhelm Stöver, Apensen

1928    Gottfried Klindworth, Sauensiek

1929    Nikolaus Dallmann, Sauensiek

1930    Karl Klindworth, Halvesbostel

1931    Wilhelm Detjen, Halvesbostel

1932    Wilhelm Meier, Halvesbostel

1933    Johannes Klindworth, Wiegersen

1934    Johann Bade, Halvesbostel

1935    Fritz Meyer, Sauensiek

1936    Johann Meier, Halvesbostel

1937    Adolf Steffens, Regesbostel

1938    Wilhelm Meyer, Sauensiek

1939    Wilhelm Kröger, Sauensiek

1949    Heinrich Cordes, Bredenhorn

1950    Hans Kröger, Sauensiek

1951    Ernst Sievers, Beckdorf

1952    Ludolf Borchers, Löhe

1953    Wilhelm Heins, Holvede

1954    Heinrich Detjen, Halvesbostel

1955    Horst Schellenberger, Sauensiek

1956    Gustav Johannsen, Halvesbostel

1957    Johannes Dallmann, Sauensiek

1958    Heinrich Voß, Goldbeck

1959    Gustav Sievers, Holvede

1960    Rudolf Voß, Goldbeck

1961    Jonny Haase, Sauensiek

1962    Hans-Ulrich Meyer, Sauensiek

1963    Rudolf Behrens, Halvesbostel

1964    Johannes Ficken, Halvesbostel

1965    Wilhelm Heins, Beckdorf

1966    Johannes Dammann, Bockhorst

1967    Wilhelm Klindworth, Halvesbostel

1968    Fritz Höper, Beckdorf

1969    Heinrich Dallmann, Sauensiek

1970    Johann Schmidt, Regesbostel

1971    Heinrich Stallbohm, Holvede

1972    Johann Bowe, Goldbeck

1973    Heinrich Tipke, Wiegersen

1974    Nikolaus Klindworth, Sauensiek

1975    Johann Jobmann, Halvesbostel

1976    Erwin Meier, Goldbeck

1977    Walter Meier, Beckdorf

1978    Rudi Thiemendorf, Sauensiek

1979    Walter Heimberg, Bredenhorn

1980    Hans-Peter Bowe, Sauensiek

1981    Heinrich Löhn, Sauensiek

1982    Heinrich Holst, Beckdorf

1983    Ernst Lühmann, Goldbeck

1984    Helmut Pfennig, Sauensiek

1985    Reinhold Buntrock, Nindorf

1986    Werner Eickhoff, Sauensiek

1987    Dieter Viets, Sauensiek

1988    Ewald Graff, Goldbeck

1989    Hans-Heinrich Eickhoff, Goldbeck

1990    Hans-Heinrich Viets, Sauensiek

1991    Manfred Kröger, Sauensiek

1992    Wilhelm Hauschild, Sauensiek

1993    Reinhold Glatthor, Sauensiek

1994    Günter Voss, Goldbeck

1995    Hans-Wilhelm Henne, Goldbeck

1996    Ludwig Dallmann, Sauensiek

1997    Bernd Elmers, Sauensiek

1998    Günter Rieckmann, Beckdorf

1999    Jürgen Schmidt, Regesbostel

2000    Hans-Wilhelm Meyer, Harsefeld

2001    Reinhard Klindworth, Beckdorf

2002    Rainer Löll, Sauensiek

2003    Wilhelm Prigge, Sauensiek

2004    Hans-Wilhelm Müller, Nindorf

2005    Walter Löll, Sauensiek

2006    Thorsten Schellenberger, Sauensiek

2007    Wilhelm Meier, Regesbostel

2008    Reiner Becker, Sauensiek

2009    Manfred Knüppel, Nindorf

2010    Christian Viets, Regesbostel

2011    Oliver Eickhoff, Sauensiek

2012    Helmut Hupe, Wiegersen

2013    Uwe Löll, Sauensiek

2014    Claas Dinse, Sauensiek

2015    Rolf Suhr, Wiegersen

2016    Michael Wedemann, Sauensiek

2017    Alois Arbeit, Wiegersen