Unsere Jungschützenkönige seit 1929

 

1929    Johann Meyer, Sauensiek

1930    Wilhelm Heins, Beckdorf

1931    Wilhelm Kröger,  Sauensiek

1932    Heinrich Renken, Sauensiek

1933    Rudolf Meinke, Beckdorf

1934     Heinz Dammann,  Sauensiek

1935     Wilhelm Heins,  Holvede

1952     Werner Hennings,  Halvesbostel

1953     Walter Meier, Beckdorf

1954    Johannes Elmers, Sauensiek

1955    Gustav Sievers,  Halvesbostel

1960    Wilhelm Klindworth, Kl.  Wohnste

1961    Hans-Hermann Prigge, Beckdorf

1962    Manfred Grasteit,  Sauensiek

1963    Nikolaus Klindworth, Sauensiek

1964    Helmut Steffens, Regesbostel

1965    Klaus Meier, Holvede

1966    Rainer Heins, Beckdorf

1967    Johann Bowe, Goldbeck

1968    Johann Ficken, Halvesbostel

1969    Gerhard Schude, Goldbeck

1970    Rudolf Meyer,  Halvesbostel

1971    Udo Viets, Sauensiek

1972    Joachim Detjen,  Halvesbostel

1973    Heiko Dallmann,  Sauensiek

1974    Karl-Heinz Klindworth, Halvesbostel

1975    Gustav Johannsen,  Halvesbostel

1976    Hans-Dieter Fitschen,  Sauensiek

1977    Hans-Heinrich Klindworth,  Regesbostel

1978    Ludwig Dallmann, Sauensiek

1979    Johann Schmidt jun., Regesbostel

1980    Reinhard Klindworth, Beckdorf

1981    Manfred Kröger,  Sauensiek

1982    Gerd Elmers, Sauensiek

1983    Thomas Meyer, Sauensiek

1984    Volker Meier, Beckdorf

1985    Carsten Hauschild, Sauensiek

1986    Reinhard Dallmann, Wiegersen

1987    Andreas Löhn, Sauensiek

1988    Michael Löhn, Sauensiek

1989    Christian Sick,  Sauensiek

1990    Thorsten Viets,  Sauensiek

1991    Jürgen Meyer, Sauensiek

1992    Holger Elmers, Sauensiek

1993    Markus Heins, Beckdorf

1994    Bernd Hauschild, Sauensiek

1995    Patrick Rosengart, Sauensiek

1996    Christian Hülsen,  Sauensiek

1997    Holger Fischer,  Sauensiek

1998    Nils Hülsen, Sauensiek

1999    Jörg Fischer, Sauensiek

2000    Oliver Eickhoff, Sauensiek

2001    Stefan Heins, Holvede

2002    Claas Dinse, Sauensiek

2003    Uwe Dettmer, Sauensiek

2004    Nils Viets, Sauensiek

2005    Frank Dallmann,  Sauensiek

2006    Holger Klindworth, Beckdorf

2007    Hendrik Klindworth, Beckdorf

2008    Sebastian Zcernikow, Holvede

2009    Steven Kehn, Beckdorf

2010    Andre Reimers, Beckdorf

2011    Christian Löll, Sauensiek

2012    Robert Wagner, Sauensiek

2013    Eike Meier, Regesbostel

2014    Christopher Mercer, Sauensiek

2015    André Janz, Sauensiek

2016    Tjark Prochnow, Wiegersen

2017    Kevin Lunau, Beckdorf