Unsere Kinderköniginnen seit 1927

1927    Marie Meyer, Sauensiek

1928    Anna Prigge, Bredenhorn

1929    Wilma Ahrens, Sauensiek

1930    Grete Benecke, Holvede

1931    Grete Meyer, Löhe

1932    Helga Bredfeldt, Harburg

1933    Marie Elmers,  Halvesbostel

1934    Anna Meier, Halvesbostel

1935    Helene Borchers, Löhe

1936    Käthe Vieths, Wiegersen

1937    Wilma Hennings,  Halvesbostel

1938    Marta Wiebusch,  Halvesbostel

1939    Anni Viet, Halvesbostel

1950    Helma Rieckhoff, Sauensiek

1951    Gisela Rieckhoff,  Sauensiek

1952    Luise Johannsen, Halvesbostel

1953    Ingrid Meyer, Beckdorf

1954    Ursula Wehber, Wiegersen

1955    Marianne Detjen, Halvesbostel

1956    Christa Detjen,  Halvesbostel

1957    Ursula Meyer, Sauensiek

1958    Gerda Stemmann,  Halvesbostel

1959    Helma Johannsen, Halvesbostel

1960    Doris Dammann, Goldbeck

1961    Gertrud Meier, Holvede

1962    Käthe Ficken,  Halvesbostel

1963    Elli Tipke, Wiegersen

1964    Gisela Borchers, Löhe

1965    Adelheid Neubacher,  Sauensiek

1966    Elke Meier, Halvesbostel

1967    Angelika Meier, Beckdorf

1968    Rita Meyer, Sauensiek

1969    Ingrid Meier,  Halvesbostel

1970    Susanne Detjen,  Halvesbostel

1971    Elke Henne, Goldbeck

1972    Ingelore Klindworth, Halvesbostel

1973    Regina Aljes,  Halvesbostel

1974    Angela Stallbohm,  Holvede

1975    Christine Bellmann,  Goldbeck

1976    Martina Lühmann, Goldbeck

1977    Pamela Arbeit, Wiegersen

1978    Kerstin Bowe, Sauensiek

1979    Esther Menk, Sauensiek

1980    Annette Heins, Holvede

1981    Katrin Heins, Beckdorf

1982    Silke Beckedorf, Sauensiek

1983    Silja Pelz, Sauensiek

1984    Tanja Klindworth,  Beckdorf

1985    Birgit Subey, Holvede

1986    Sonja Dallmann,  Sauensiek

1987    Kati Quast,  Sauensiek-Löhe

1988    Tina Subey, Holvede

1989    Sandra Viets, Wiegersen

1990    Ines Dallmann, Wiegersen

1991    Frauke Erler, Sauensiek

1992    Nicole Eggerstedt, Sauensiek

1993    Yvonne Ehlert, Goldbeck

1994    Verena Eickhoff, Sauensiek

1995    Karin Nebe, Sauensiek

1996    Christina Kahlert, Beckdorf

1997    Johanna Holst, Beckdorf

1998    Susanne Meier, Regesbostel

1999    Kerstin Bowe, Bredenhorn

2000    Tanja Hupe, Wiegersen

2001    Nadin Glock, Goldbeck

2002    Iris Hupe, Wiegersen

2003    Marina Kröger, Sauensiek

2004    Jenny Flemming, Nindorf

2005    Michelle Becker, Goldbeck

2006    Katharina Büttner, Sauensiek

2007    Selina Mundt, Sauensiek

2008    Leia Mock, Sauensiek

2009    Nele Meyer, Holtorfsbostel

2010    Miriam Kuczynski, Sauensiek 

2011    Mara Peters, Wiegersen 

2012    Laura-Marie Brinkmann, Halvesbostel

2013    Larissa Schmidseder, Regesbostel

2014    Katharina Meyer, Sauensiek

2015    Delenn Spode, Sauensiek

2016    Lena Viets, Regesbostel

2017    Marie Viets, Sauensiek