Unsere Vogelkönige seit 1952

 

1952    Heinrich Schmidt,  Holvede

1953    Walter Heimberg, Bredenhorn

1954    Johannes Ficken, Halvesbostel

1955    Heinrich Meier,  Halvesbostel

1956    Heinrich Kröger, Sauensiek

1957    Felix Winkler, Sauensiek

1958    Willy Klindworth, Kl.  Wohnste

1959    Adolf-Wilhelm Meyer, Sauensiek

1960    Horst Schellenberger,  Sauensiek

1961    Heinrich Kröger, Sauensiek

1962    Wilhelm Heins, Beckdorf

1963    Friedrich Winter,  Goldbeck

1964    Felix Winkler, Sauensiek

1965    Ernst Meyer, Sauensiek

1966    Hans Detjen, Halvesbostel

1967    Herbert Viets, Sauensiek

1968    Ernst Meyer, Sauensiek

1969    Johann Ficken, Halvesbostel

1970    Heinrich Höper, Beckdorf

1971    Hans Kröger, Sauensiek

1972    Klaus Klindworth,  Moisburg

1973    Ernst Meyer ,Sauensiek

1974    Helmut Klindworth, Beckdorf

1975    Jürgen Schmidt,  Regesbostel

1976    Heinz-Dieter Pott, Beckdorf

1977    Hans-Wilhelm Wohlers,  Goldbeck

1978    Dieter Viets, Sauensiek

1979    Joachim Viets sen.,  Sauensiek

1980    Günter Voß, Goldbeck

1981    Siegfried Neubacher, Beckdorf

1982    Wilhelm Hauschild, Sauensiek

1983    Günter Stemmann, Halvesbostel

1984    Hans-Heinrich Viets, Sauensiek

1985    Ewald Graff, Goldbeck

1986    Hans-Heinrich Eickhoff,  Goldbeck

1987    Ludwig Dallmann, Sauensiek

1988    Helmut Hupe, Wiegersen

1989    Walter Heimberg, Bredenhorn

1990    Manfred Knüppel, Nindorf

1991    Günter Voss, Goldbeck

1992    Reinhard Klindworth, Beckdorf

1993    Fred Makoschey, Nindorf

1994    Werner Rudolf, Hamburg

1995    Heinz Beckedorf, Sauensiek

1996    Jacob Hülsen, Sauensiek

1997    Reinhold Glatthor, Sauensiek

1998    Joachim Viets jun.,  Sauensiek

1999    Arend Hülsen, Sauensiek

2000    Harry Wagner, Sauensiek

2001    Uwe Kehn, Beckdorf

2002    Manfred Knüppel, Nindorf

2003    Steven Kehn, Beckdorf

2004    Thomas Lunau, Beckdorf

2005    Dieter Viets, Sauensiek

2006    Günther Voß, Goldbeck

2007    Jörg Fischer, Sauensiek

2008    Oliver Eickhoff, Sauensiek

2009    Axel Dehn von Bursy, Sauensiek

2010    Silke Prigge, Sauensiek

2011    Wilhelm Meier, Regesbostel

2012    Raimond Glatthor, Sauensiek

2013    Hans-Wilhelm Müller, Nindorf

2014    Kirsten Schellenberger, Stelle

2015    Richard Skrzekowski, Wiegersen

2016    Walter Löll, Sauensiek